SCDA Townfoot 2019

 

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

BROWN Lyndsey

 

0.00

0:45.46

2

0:46.78

2

0:56.74

2

0:34.58

2

0:44.74

1

0:58.78

2

-

-

-

-

4:47.08

1

71.77

1

2

BERTRAM Ian

 

0.00

0:39.68

1

0:40.46

1

0:48.37

1

0:28.44

1

0:40.22

2

0:42.68

1

-

-

-

-

3:59.85

2

79.96

2

OPEN SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

MOULD Rosie

 

0.00

0:40.55

3

0:41.24

2

0:44.90

1

0:30.27

1

0:32.87

1

0:40.96

1

-

-

-

-

3:50.79

1

57.70

1

2

DON Susan

 

0.00

0:37.65

1

0:39.90

1

0:49.14

2

0:31.08

3

0:37.27

2

0:49.08

2

-

-

-

-

4:04.12

2

61.03

2

3

PILLING Janet

 

0.00

0:38.72

2

0:46.65

3

0:54.81

4

0:41.81

5

0:40.01

3

0:50.55

4

-

-

-

-

4:32.55

3

68.14

3

4

FERGUSON Diana

 

0.00

0:41.01

4

0:46.68

4

0:56.96

5

0:42.58

6

0:42.84

5

0:52.55

5

-

-

-

-

4:42.62

4

70.65

4

5

MCARTHUR Pam

 

0.00

0:43.05

6

0:48.94

5

0:57.08

6

0:30.31

2

0:48.10

6

1:02.53

6

-

-

-

-

4:50.01

5

72.50

5

6

MUIR-SIMPSON Patsy

 

0.00

0:42.87

5

0:54.18

6

0:52.24

3

0:37.44

4

0:42.21

4

0:49.34

3

-

-

-

-

4:38.28

6

89.57

6

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

GRACE Anna

 

0.00

0:44.72

1

0:42.27

1

0:56.68

1

0:38.46

1

0:44.81

1

0:57.96

1

-

-

-

-

4:44.90

1

73.22

1

2

USHER Kim

 

0.00

0:55.34

2

0:49.87

2

1:03.53

2

0:41.65

2

0:48.31

2

1:02.68

2

-

-

-

-

5:21.38

2

80.35

2

MULTIPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SMITH Margo

 

6.25

1:05.22

1

1:04.87

1

1:06.18

1

0:48.90

1

1:02.49

1

1:13.01

1

-

-

-

-

6:20.67

1

101.42

1

NOVICE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

REID Grace

 

0.00

0:37.49

1

0:40.72

1

0:47.08

1

0:32.37

1

0:39.53

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:17.19

1

49.30

1

2

PATTERSON Imogen

 

0.00

0:49.90

4

0:50.12

4

1:01.81

3

0:38.27

3

0:46.74

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

4:06.84

2

61.71

2

3

LINWOOD Krystal

 

0.00

0:59.40

6

1:08.81

6

1:07.82

5

0:35.37

2

0:55.34

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

4:46.74

5

71.68

3

4

PLAYFAIR Shona

 

7.25

0:46.14

3

0:46.94

2

1:05.59

4

0:50.37

5

0:54.56

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

4:23.60

4

73.15

4

5

VASS Sharron

 

0.00

1:01.27

7

0:55.96

5

1:15.59

6

0:45.34

4

0:59.87

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

4:58.03

6

74.51

5

6

SCOTT Wendy

 

13.50

0:45.68

2

0:49.01

3

0:57.74

2

0:51.53

6

0:48.30

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

4:12.26

3

76.56

6

7

ROBERTSON Douglas

 

89.25

0:53.24

5

1:15.14

8

1:39.90

8

1:21.14

8

1:10.08

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

6:19.50

7

184.13

7

RE

STEAD Mandy

 

0.00

1:01.46

8

1:13.90

7

1:24.24

7

1:14.08

7

-

8

-

-

-

-

-

-

4:53.68

8

-

RE

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)