BC National Hopetoun 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS 

NR

NAME

CLASS

COUNTRY

1

SUMMERS Marnie

NP

 

2

SAUNDERS Miranda

NP

 

3

WOOD George

NP

 

4

CLEGRAM-BROWN Harvey

NP

 

5

BOSWELL Rebecca

IP

 

6

USHER Amanda

IP

 

7

MUIR-SIMPSON Patsy

IP

 

8

JONES Clive

OSP

 

9

DON Susan

OSP

 

10

GRACE Anna

OPP

 

11

USHER Kim

OPP

 

12

MOULD Tony

OPP

 

13

SNOW Averina

OPP

 

14

GILBERT Ian

OPP

 

15

BOWER Sara

OPP

 

16

SHANNON Peter

OPP

 

17

WANDSWORTH Wendy

APP

 

18

SZCZUKA Faith

PT

 

19

LOGAN Richard

P4

 

20

KUSIN Mary

P4

 

21

SMITH Angela

P4

 

22

NIX Wendy

NH

 

23

GOVAN Alasdair

NH

 

24

WALSH Don

NH

 

25

BOSWELL Carol

IH

 

26

REID Hamish

IH

 

27

SMITH Margo

IH

 

28

BARCLAY Lucy

IH

 

29

GAUSON Bryan

IH

 

30

WILKINSON Leslee

OSH

 

31

BRYSON Edwin

OSH

 

32

WATSON Gordon

OSH

 

33

WILLIAMS Stephen

OHP

 

34

PENDLEBURY Fred

OHP

 

35

BROWN Geoff

OHP

 

36

HENNESSY Ger

OHP

 

37

PIMBBLET-QUAYLE Nicola

AHP

 

38

WALTERS-SYMONS Rosanna

FEISP

 GBR

39

BUCK Robert TE

FEISP

 GBR

40

BUCK Robert KBJ

FEISP

 GBR

41

FLETCHER Tracey

FEISP

 GBR

42

MART Sue

FEISP

 GBR

43

HOWE Phillipa

FEISP

 GBR

44

CLARKE Alan

FEIPP

 GBR

45

WILKINSON Tara

FEIPP

 GBR

46

KAIHOLM Louise

FEIPP

 DEN

48

ADAMS Joseph

FEIPP

 GBR

49

BROADBENT Joanna

FEIP4

 GBR

50

HOWE Sara

FEIP4

 GBR

51

MOYSE Rowena

FEIP4

 GBR

52

BAIN Gail

FEISH

 AUS

53

CHRISTIAN Lynda Z

FEISH

 GBR

54

CHRISTIAN Lynda JM

FEISH

 GBR

55

MEREDITH Sarah

FEISH

 GBR

57

CAMPBELL Frank Z

FEISH

 GBR

58

LAMB Jane

FEISH

 GBR

59

CLOUGH Sara

FEISH

 GBR

60

LYONS Jeffrey

FEISH

 IRL

61

BRYSON Alex

FEISH

 IRL

62

PRIEST Libby

FEIHP

 GBR

63

BROOME James

FEIHP

 GBR

64

SMITH Chris

FEIHP

 GBR

65

LINDSAY Diana

FEIHP

 GBR

66

FALLOON Lindsay

FEIHP

 GBR

67

CARRUTHERS Mark

AHP

 GBR

68

LANE Dick

FEIH4

 GBR

69

BOWMAN George

H4

 GBR

70

BOWMAN IV George

H4

 GBR

71

BOWMAN Barnaby

H4

 GBR

72

COLLINS Margaret

EVOP

 

74

SCOTT Wendy

EVOP

 

75

CAMERON Claire

EVOP

 

76

STEVEN Elinor

EVOP

 

77

ISAAC Jane

EVOH

 

78

MCNEILL Sheila

EVOH

 

79

PARKINSON Jackie

YH

 

80

BERTRAM Ian

YH

 

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)